Log-in
Quality plants direct from our nursery. 

Ilex aquifolium ~ cloud tree ~ 180-200cm

£559.80

- +

Title: Default Title

Common Name: English holly
Type: Broadleaf evergreen
Family: Aquifoliaceae
Height: 5-15 meters
Spread: 3-5 meters
Bloom Time: May
Bloom Description: White
Fruit: Showy
Sun: Full sun to partial shade
Water:  Medium
Soil:  Average, medium moisture, well-drained soils
See more:
-
Scroll to top