Log-in
Quality plants direct from our nursery. 

Lagerstroemia natchez

£159.95

- +
Common Name: crape myrtle 
Type: Deciduous shrub/tree
Family: Lythraceae
Height: up to 7 meters
Spread: 5 to 7 meters 
Bloom Time: July to September
Bloom Description: White
Sun: Full sun
Water: Medium
Leaf: Autumn colours are fantastic! Oranges and reds.
Tolerate: Drought, Clay Soil, Air Pollution
See more: Trees
-
Scroll to top